Crystal City 47
CC47
Last updated:
4/18/2024 5:22 pm
Calendar
Menus
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
June
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
28
Memorial Day
29
7:30a
Strength & Conditioning High School Boys 7:30-9am
9:00a
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls 9-10:30am
10:30a
Strength & Conditioning Junior High Boys/Girls 10:30-12:00
30
7:30a
Strenght & Conditioning High School Boys 7:30-9am
9:00a
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls 9-10:30am
10:30a
Strength & Conditioning Junior High Boys/Girls 10:30-12:00
31
7:30a
Strenght & Conditioning High School Boys 7:30-9am
9:00a
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls 9-10:30am
10:30a
Strength & Conditioning Junior High Boys/Girls 10:30-12:00
1
2
3
4
7:30a
Strength & Conditioning High School Boys 7:30-9am
9:00a
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls 9-10:30am
10:30a
Strength & Conditioning Junior High Boys/Girls 10:30-12:00
5:00p
ES Boys Basketball Camp Grades 4-8
7:00p
HS Boys Basketball Camp Grades 9-12
5
7:30a
Strength & Conditioning High School Boys 7:30-9am
8:30a
2nd-3rd grade @ Purina Farms
9:00a
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls 9-10:30am
10:30a
Strength & Conditioning Junior High Boys/Girls 10:30-12:00
5:00p
ES Boys Basketball Camp Grades 4-8
7:00p
HS Boys Basketball Camp Grades 9-12
6
7:30a
Strength & Conditioning High School Boys 7:30-9am
8:30a
6th-8th grade @ Fenton Cinema
9:00a
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls 9-10:30am
10:30a
Strength & Conditioning Junior High Boys/Girls 10:30-12:00
5:00p
ES Boys Basketball Camp Grades 4-8
7:00p
HS Boys Basketball Camp Grades 9-12
7
7:30a
Strength & Conditioning High School Boys 7:30-9am
9:00a
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls 9-10:30am
10:30a
Strength & Conditioning Junior High Boys/Girls 10:30-12:00
5:00p
ES Boys Basketball Camp Grades 4-8
7:00p
HS Boys Basketball Camp Grades 9-12
8
9
10
11
7:30a
Strength & Conditioning High School Boys 7:30-9am
9:00a
Cheer @ Cheer Camp @ Cape Girardeau
9:00a
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls 9-10:30am
10:30a
Strength & Conditioning Junior High Boys/Girls 10:30-12:00
5:00p
ES Girls Basketball Camp Grades 4-7
7:00p
HS Girls Basketball Camp Grades 8-12
12
7:30a
Strength & Conditioning High School Boys 7:30-9am
8:30a
2nd-3rd grade @ Magic House
8:50a
4th-5th grade @ Mastodon State Historic Site
9:00a
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls 9-10:30am
10:30a
Strength & Conditioning Junior High Boys/Girls 10:30-12:00
5:00p
ES Girls Basketball Camp Grades 4-7
7:00p
HS Girls Basketball Camp Grades 8-12
13
7:30a
Strength & Conditioning High School Boys 7:30-9am
8:30a
Kindergarten @ Gravois Bluffs
9:00a
6th-8th grade @ Ices Plain & Fancy
9:00a
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls 9-10:30am
10:30a
Strength & Conditioning Junior High Boys/Girls 10:30-12:00
5:00p
ES Girls Basketball Camp Grades 4-7
7:00p
HS Girls Basketball Camp Grades 8-12
14
7:30a
Strength & Conditioning High School Boys 7:30-9am
8:15a
1st grade @ Kade's Playground
9:00a
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls 9-10:30am
10:30a
Strength & Conditioning Junior High Boys/Girls 10:30-12:00
5:00p
ES Girls Basketball Camp Grades 4-7
7:00p
HS Girls Basketball Camp Grades 8-12
15
16
17
18
7:30a
Strength & Conditioning High School Boys 7:30-9am
9:00a
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls 9-10:30am
10:30a
Strength & Conditioning Junior High Boys/Girls 10:30-12:00
5:00p
ES Volleyball Camp Grades 1-4
6:00p
ES Volleyball Camp Grades 5-8
7:00p
HS Volleyball Camp Grades 9-12
19
7:30a
Strength & Conditioning High School Boys 7:30-9am
8:30a
2nd-3rd grade @ Gravois Bluffs Cinema
9:00a
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls 9-10:30am
10:30a
Strength & Conditioning Junior High Boys/Girls 10:30-12:00
5:00p
ES Volleyball Camp Grades 1-4
6:00p
ES Volleyball Camp Grades 5-8
7:00p
HS Volleyball Camp Grades 9-12
20
7:30a
Strength & Conditioning High School Boys 7:30-9am
8:30a
6th-8th grade @ Ices @ Fenton Cinema
9:00a
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls 9-10:30am
10:30a
Strength & Conditioning Junior High Boys/Girls 10:30-12:00
5:00p
ES Volleyball Camp Grades 1-4
6:00p
ES Volleyball Camp Grades 5-8
7:00p
HS Volleyball Camp Grades 9-12
21
7:30a
Strength & Conditioning High School Boys 7:30-9am
8:30a
Kindergarten @ Purina Farms
9:00a
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls 9-10:30am
10:30a
Strength & Conditioning Junior High Boys/Girls 10:30-12:00
5:00p
ES Volleyball Camp Grades 1-4
6:00p
ES Volleyball Camp Grades 5-8
7:00p
HS Volleyball Camp Grades 9-12
22
23
24
25
7:30a
Strength & Conditioning High School Boys 7:30-9am
8:15a
1st grade @ Ste. Genevieve Playground
9:00a
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls 9-10:30am
10:30a
Strength & Conditioning Junior High Boys/Girls 10:30-12:00
5:00p
JH & HS Football Camp Grades 7-12
26
7:30a
Strength & Conditioning High School Boys 7:30-9am
8:15a
4th-5th grade @ Bonne Terre Mines
9:00a
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls 9-10:30am
10:30a
Strength & Conditioning Junior High Boys/Girls 10:30-12:00
5:00p
JH & HS Football Camp Grades 7-12
6:00p
CC47 Board of Education Meeting
27
7:30a
Strength & Conditioning High School Boys 7:30-9am
8:00a
6th-8th grade @ Holocaust Museum
9:00a
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls 9-10:30am
10:30a
Strength & Conditioning Junior High Boys/Girls 10:30-12:00
5:00p
JH & HS Football Camp Grades 7-12
28
7:30a
Strength & Conditioning High School Boys 7:30-9am
8:30a
2nd-3rd grade @ Farmington Water Park
9:00a
4th & 5th Grade Festus 8 Cinema
9:00a
Kindergarten @ Purina Farms
9:00a
Strength & Conditioning High School Girls 9-10:30am
10:30a
Strength & Conditioning Junior High Boys/Girls 10:30-12:00
5:00p
JH & HS Football Camp Grades 7-12
29
5:00p
JH & HS Football Camp Grades 7-12
30
TBD
MSHSAA Athletic Dead Period